Butea Superba Herbal Extract in Liquid Type 25 ml. (High Concentration) ORIENTAL HERITAGE HERBALISTS

$10.00

Usage: For manufacturing into cosmetics product.
Condition: New
Packaging: 1 Bottle. /25 milliliters.
Min Order: 1 Bottle. /25 milliliters.
Stock Available: 1,000 liter for immediate shipment
Shipment: Express Parcel Service by DHL
Lead Time: 7 business days
Packing Details: Glass Bottle
Caution: External use only, for manufacturing into cosmetics product.

Recommended Usage: 1-10%

Remark: An additional charge applies for each shipment that is picked up or delivered in an extended area. In such case, you will be contacted via email for extra charges

SKU: BS25-005 Category:

Description

Scientific name

–           Butea Superba

Inci name

  • Butea Superba Root Extract

Other names

  • Butea Gum Tree, Buteae, Flamme de la Forêt, Kwao Krua Dang, Kwao Krua Rouge, Red Kwao Krua, Red Kwao Krua Daeng

CAS number

EC number

Origins

  • Thailand

CosIng functions

  • Oral Care

Unofficial functions

  • Anti-oxidant agent
  • Aging agent

 

For more than 5 kg purchase order, please contact customer service email cs@orientalheritageherbalists.com.

See more herbal product.

See more finished product from St. Herb Cosmetics

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Butea Superba Herbal Extract in Liquid Type 25 ml. (High Concentration) ORIENTAL HERITAGE HERBALISTS”