Mucuna Collettii Herb Powder Extract 50 G. (Premium Grade) ORIENTAL HERITAGE HERBALISTS

  • Sexual Desire
  • Hormone Replacement
  • Heart Health
  • Hair Care
  • Improved Bone Mineral Density
  • Anti-inflammatory Properties
  • May Help Prevent Cancer

Description

Mucuna Collettii Powder Extract 50 G.

Benefit: Mucuna Collettii Powder Extract is for manufacturer who wishes to use our powder for their production, or wanted to make your own formulation by adding our powder an ingredient. It contains 100% Extracted Powder.

Mucuna Collettii, also known as Black Kwao Krua, is an herb traditionally used by Thais for its aphrodisiac qualities. Being rich in phytoandrogens like flavonoids and flavonoid glycosides, the herb is especially suited for and used extensively for increasing virility in males. The substances in Mucuna Collettii can induce arterial dilation, especially in the penile area, because of effects similar to male hormones, thus promoting more intense and longer erections. 

Usage: For filling into capsules or tablets form.
Condition: New
Packaging: 50 g.
Min Order: 1 ฺBottle.
Stock Available: 1,000 kg for immediate shipment
Shipment: Express Parcel Service by DHL
Lead Time: 7 business days
Packing Details: 50 g. in plastic bottle

Remark: An additional charge applies for each shipment that is picked up or delivered in an extended area. In such case, you will be contacted via email for extra charges.

Suggested Use:

  • Applied in health product field.
  • Applied in pharmaceutical field.
  • For best results, products should be used alongside a healthy diet & regular exercise.

 

Scientific name

  • Mucuna Collettii

Inci name

  • Mucuna Collettii Root Powder

Other names

  • Black Kwao Krua, Kwao Krua Dhum

EC number

Origins

  • Thailand

CosIng functions

  • Humectant
  • Skin Conditioning

Unofficial functions

  • Anti-oxidant agent
  • Aging agent

 

For more than 5 kg purchase order, please contact customer service email cs@orientalheritageherbalists.com.

See more herbal product.

See more finished product from St. Herb Cosmetics

 

Additional information

Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 6.7 × 6.7 × 12.3 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mucuna Collettii Herb Powder Extract 50 G. (Premium Grade) ORIENTAL HERITAGE HERBALISTS”